Choose oneQtyPrice
2 lbs
$6.00Add to CartAdd to Wishlist
10 lbs
$24.00Add to CartAdd to Wishlist
50 lbs
$112.50Add to CartAdd to Wishlist

Description & Details

Palm Kernel Flakes - This oil is commonly used to help harden cold process recipes. It can be used up to 15% in your soap recipes. It will speed up trace when used in recipes.

INCI name: elaeis guineensis (Palm) Kernel Oil

More Details

Product Reviews

Average Rating:
Total Reviews: 3