Cosmetics & Body Care

Cosmetics & Body Care

8 oz Bottles (Spray Top)
8 oz Bottles (Spray Top)
(5)

These 8 ounce reverse taper oval bottles are made of PET plastic. Their clear, classy and versatile look is great for lotions, bath gels, shampoos and




8 oz Bottles (White Disc Cap)
8 oz Bottles (White Disc Cap)
(3)

These 8 ounce reverse taper oval bottles are made of PET plastic. Their clear, classy and versatile look is great for lotions, bath gels, shampoos and




99% Isopropyl Alcohol, 16 oz
99% Isopropyl Alcohol, 16 oz
(5)

Also known as rubbing alcohol, our 99% Isopropyl Alcohol is a must have ingredient for most soap makers. Use it to spray on cold process to prevent soda ash or in melt in pour to prevent bubbles!

Acai Flavor Oil
Acai Flavor Oil
(5)

Boost the flavor of your lip balm with one of the hottest super fruits of the decade. Our Acai Flavor Oil is cheery and fruity a nice addition to any lip product!






Adobe Brick La Bomb
Adobe Brick La Bomb
(5)

Adobe Brick La Bomb- "warmth, energy"

Allantoin Powder
Allantoin Powder
(1)

Allantoin Powder is an excellent addition to the most luxurious of handmade products. It can be added to nearly any water-based recipe.




Aloe Extract
Aloe Extract
(10)

Aloe is renowned for its ability to moisturize the skin. Our Aloe Extract is oil soluble and is fantastic in soaps, lotions and shampoos.

Aloe Lotion Base
Aloe Lotion Base
(31)

This luxurious, light lotion base is perfect for everyday use.




Aloe Vera Liquid
On Sale!
this month
Aloe Vera Liquid
(17)

This naturally moisturizing liquid has been used for skincare for thousands of years. It is easily incorporated into water based products such as lotions, creams and soaps.




Amethyst Purple Mica
Amethyst Purple Mica
(6)

This is a deep and rich purple that pairs perfectly with a lavender fragrance in soaps or lotions


Apple Moss Green Mica
Apple Moss Green Mica
(9)

Dazzling leafy green mica with plenty of shimmer!

Apricot Kernel Oil
Apricot Kernel Oil
(4)

Make a wonderful massage oil with our Apricot Kernel Oil. It is a very light oil that absorbes really well into the skin and is high in linoleic and oleic acids.



1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >