SOAP MAKING SUPPLIES :: BRAMBLEBERRY.COM :: (360).734.8278 :: toll-free 877.627.7883 :: Contact Bramble Berry
What's New | Soapmaking Fragrance Oils | Essential Oils | Soap Colorants | Soap Bases | Packaging | Soap Making Kits | Testimonials

Shopping Cart:
0 Items In Cart
Total: $0.00

My Profile

I'm searching for:
Search

Newsletter

Specials

New Products

New Resources

Essential Oils

Essential oils are all natural oils that have the scent or flavor of the plant from which they come. They are commonly used in perfume and flavorings. New! See our new selection of Certified Organic Essential Oils.

Questions or comments? We'd love to hear from you! Write to us here

Essential Oils from Bramble Berry

All of Bramble Berry's Essential Oils are 100% pure. We do not cut, dilute or otherwise tamper with the essential oils. All of our essential oils are run through a gas chromatograph machine to ensure purity. Important Guidelines for Safe Use of Essential Oils - READ ME.

See our selection of Certified Organic Essential Oils and our popular Essential Oil Blends

IMPORTANT NOTICE: We can no longer ship oils via the United States Postal Service that have a flashpoint lower than 200ºF. Although we believe this is due to an erroneous interpretation of the Department of Transportation Regulations, Bramble Berry will obey these rules until they have been corrected.

However, all of these medium flashpoint oils can be shipped using any Fed Ex service (including international) with no additional fees or paperwork.

Essential Oil Sampler Kit - New to using essential oils? This kit contains a generous sample size of each of the following oils: Rosemary, Peppermint 1st, Orange Valencia, Peppermint 2nd, Hungarian Lavender (new), Tea Tree, Eucalyptus, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Litsea, Anise (new!), Fir Needle

NOTE: These low flashpoint oils will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Grab your Essential Oil Book HERE

Essential Oil Sampler Kit

Qty:
Add To Cart

Anise, Star Essential Oil: This sweet smelling essential oil smells just like black licorice. It is often used as a flavoring agent in cold and cough medicines, and used as a rub to relieve muscular aches and pains (when diluted with a carrier oil). It can be used as a chest rub to relieve symptoms of colds, and coughs. Vaporized Anise may also help with colds and coughs. Warmings: This essential oil is not intended for internal use without the guidance of a doctor. If ingested in large amounts, anise essential oil will slow down the circulatory system as it is a mild narcotic. Also, Anise essential oil contains 'anethole' which may exacerbate those with skin conditions. Do not use during pregnancy.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
China
Botanical Name:
Illicum Verum
Part:
Seeds

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (181.94ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.


Anise, Star




Qty:
Add To Cart

Balsam, Peru Essential Oil:  Aged for 3 years prior to selling to you, this essential oil improves with time, developing a richer, more dense sensual scent. This sweet, tabacco scent is reminiscent of a smoky vanilla. Though this essential oil smells delightful, it is considered a skin sensitizer (potentially causing allergies) so use sparingly in leave-on products. This blends well with Patchouli, Vanilla and Musk for a deeper richer scent. As an aromatherapy oil, Julia Lawless recommends it for Bronchitis, colds, coughing and the flu. This essential oil is kosher and lip balm safe at under .5% usage rate.

Distillation Method: High Vacuum Dry Distillation
Country of Origin:
El Salvador
Botanical Name:
Myroxylon Balsamum
Part: Lacerated:
Lacerated Wood
Balsam, Peru




Qty:
Add To Cart

Basil Essential Oil: This herbaceous, slightly camphoerous smelling oil is commonly used in insect repellant and insect bite creams as well as in many bronchitis, cold and cough inhalants. Avoid during pregnancy or if you have liver problems.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Comoros Islands
Botanical Name: Ociumum Basilicum
Part: Leaves and flowering tops

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (163.9ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.


Basil Essential Oil





Qty:
Add To Cart

Bergamot Essential Oil: This fresh and fruity citrus oil has a sophisticated and uplifting scent. It blends beautifully with many other scents and is the perfect top note. Bergomot has antiseptic properties and is sometimes used as a skin astringent, however it is also a photosensitizer and shouldn't be used on skin that will be exposed to direct sunlight.

Country of Origin: Italy
Botanical Name:
citrus bergamia
Part:
Peel

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (131 F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Bergamot Essential Oil





Qty:
Add To Cart

Black Pepper Essential Oil: This spicy, warm scent is delightful to use in rubs to help with sore muscles, aromatherapy blends to aid in alertness and self confidence, and also has some anti-bacterial properties. Black Pepper is considered a circulatory stimulant so is found in rubs that help with stiffness, arthritis, a sciatica. In natural perfumery, it is considered a "middle" note and adds a crisp and fresh, almost woodsy peppercorn note to blends.


Distillation Method:
Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
Madagascar
Botanical Name:
Piper Nigrum
Part:
Black Peppercorns, dried and crushed

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (119º F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Black Pepper




Qty:
Add To Cart

Carrot Seed Essential Oil: Simply the best oil for pampering of more mature skin types. This essential oil works by stimulating red blood cells which improves appearances by adding elasticity and tone to skin. It has a cult-following as an anti-aging oil for preventing wrinkles. For medicinal purposes, it speeds along scar reduction treatments. If you're making skin care for your face and you fall in the more mature skin category, this is simply an oil that you must have.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Hungary
Botanical Name: Daucus carota
Part: Seeds

 NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (116.9 F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Carrot Seed





Qty:
Add To Cart

Catnip Essential Oil: Renowned for its anti-bug properties, this essential oil is quickly becoming popular in mosquito and bug blends. Suggested usage rate for mosquito repellent is 1% to 3% of your product.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Canada
Part: Flower Tops
Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria

 


Catnip



Qty:
Add To Cart

Chamomile, German Essential Oil: German Chamomile has long been prized as an anti-inflammatory additive. When freshly distilled this oil is blue due to the presence of azulene, a proven anti-inflammatory agent.

Chamomile, German




Qty:
Add To Cart

Chamomile, Roman: Roman Chamomile is often use for relaxing (inhalation or diluting and dabbing on pulse points), and insomnia. The components of Chamomile are also said to be good for anti-spasming properties and headaches.

Chamomile, Roman




Qty:
Add To Cart

New! Cinnamon Leaf:  Though non-toxic, this essential oil is a skin irritant and potentially a skin sensitizer so you should use it highly diluted if you're using it in any leave-on skin products. This essential oil smells like (shocker) Cinnamon and is considered a broad spectrum anti-bacterial and anti-fungal oil. It is a helpful addition to tooth or gum products at a highly diffused rate. 

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Zeylancium
Part: Leaves and twigs

NOTE: Cinnamon is not to be used with pregnant women or children under the age of six years. Also, do not use Cinnamon Leaf if you are on blood thinning medications.

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (185ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil




Qty:
Add To Cart

Citronella Essential Oil: Citronella is commonly used as an insect repellant (mosquitoes and fleas) but also helps with excessive perspiration (when applied topically) and fatigue (when inhaled). Citronella has a lemon-like aroma with a bitter kicker. Citronella is most well known for its use in candles for use outside to discourage mosquitoes from biting. If you are making an anti-bug candle, be sure to use at least 1.5 ounces of essential oil per pound of wax. Citronella (the component that bugs don’t like) is higher in our Java variety of Citronella compared to Ceylon Citronella.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
Java
Botanical Name: Cymbopogon Winterianus
Part: grass stalk

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (185ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Citronella




Qty:
Add To Cart

Clary Sage Essential Oil: Clary Sage is well known for its balancing properties. Used in PMS blends, it is reputed to help with menopause and menstrual cramps. Bramble Berry's Clary Sage is sourced in America and smells richer and more smooth than the Russian or Chinese sourced Clary Sage. Flashpoint: 172°F.

Clary Sage




Qty:
Add To Cart

New! Clove Leaf Essential Oil: Clove Bud is a numbing agent that was used for treating tooth aches (applied directly to the sore tooth). Though it is a numbing agent when applied to skin, the aroma therapeutic qualities of this oil also make it a stimulant, helping with fatigue, depression and potentially as an aphrodisiac. Clove Oil smells like the spice and it is a wonderful blending oil. Clove has long been used in connection with respiratory ailments such as asthma and bronchitis (breathed in over a steam bath). Clove Oil is a well known irritant and skin sensitizer. It should never be used on the skin directly or even in rates over 1% in leave on products. Please don't use Clove Oil if you are on blood thinners.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Botanical Name: Eugenia Caryophyllata
Part: Leaves

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (199ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Clove Leaf Essential Oil




Qty:
Add To Cart

Egyptian Geranium: Sophisticated, fresh floral similar to a rose, but not quite so heavy. Geranium is said to have psychologically balancing effects and some like to use is for skin problems such as eczema, psoriasis, and shingles. Also historically used to treat menopausal and other women's problems it continues to be thought of as a women's oil. Frequently used in lotions, creams, and facial cleansers. Blends well with Orange, Patchouli, or Lavender essential oils and is delightful when mixed with our Amber fragrance.

Distillation Method:
Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Name: Pelargonium Graveolens
Part: Leaves, stalks, flowers

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (185ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Egyptian Geranium




Qty:
Add To Cart

Elemi: This scent is typically used in perfumery as a middle note because of its fresh, citrusy and slightly peppery smell. For aromatherapy, it is commonly used for bronchitis and extreme coughing. In skincare, it is thought to help with the healing of scars. It is believed to stimulate the immune system as well. Valerie Wowood says that Elemi is good for encouraging peace and compassion in emotional healing.

Botanical Name:
Canarium Luzonicum
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Country of Origin: Phillipines

Note: This low-flashpoint oil (129
°F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.
Elemi




Qty:
Add To Cart

Eucalyptus Essential Oil: This very strong essential oil is often used in muscle and joint creams. It is also used in sprays and salts to help clear the sinuses and respiratory system. Warning: Do not use in children's products

Eucalyptus




Qty:
Add To Cart

Fir Needle Essential Oil: This essential oil is a traditional pine scent. Used in liniments, as a disinfectant, for making soaps, candles and for scenting sachets and potpourris, it has a pleasant forest aroma. It is a smooth, fresh, evergreen aroma that is refreshing and harmonizing. If you have an artificial Christmas tree for the holidays, this oil is a must have to enhance the holiday spirit. Precautions: may irritate skin

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
Siberia
Botanical Name:
Abies Sibirica
Part:
Twigs and Needles
Edible:
Yes

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (109.4 F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Fir Needle




Qty:
Add To Cart

Lavender 40/42 Essential Oil - Lavender 40/42 is a bold yet fresh smelling Lavender very similar to our Lavender Provence Essential oil. Made from a mixture of lavender essential oils and nature-identical aroma chemicals to create a dependable scent year after year, it has about 60% natural essential oils and 40% aroma chemicals. Similar to a red table wine, Lavender 40/42 blends different kinds of Lavender for an economical and consistent blend. Our Lavender 40/42 is a very reliable and refreshing ingredient for any toiletry product - create soothing soaps, relaxing bath salts, or calming lotions.

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (150ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Lavender 40/42 Essential Oil





Qty:
Add To Cart

Lavender, Hungarian Essential Oil: Although this is the same botanical flower as the Provence Lavender, our Hungarian Lavender essential oil is less camphorous and more green in scent. It is velvety and smooth instead of the more bold Provence. It has become the new favorite in the warehouse. Let us know what you think!

Distillation Method:
Steam
Country of Origin: Hungary
Part: Flowering tops
Botanical name: Lavandula augustifolium L.

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (120ºF) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Lavender, Hungarian





Qty:
Add To Cart

Lemon Essential Oil: Our Lemon essential oil smells like a fresh sliced lemon without that cleaning product note that so many lemon oils have. Lemon is thought to help with concentration and to reduce cellulite when used in body oils and scrubs. This highly astringent oil helps oily skin and hair and is often added to facial cleansers and hair tonics. As with most cold pressed citrus oils the lemon scent does not stick well in CP soap. Flashpoint: 118°F. Warning: Strong Photo Sensitizer - should not be used in lip balms.

Distillation Method: Cold Pressed
Country of Origin: USA
Part: Outer peel
Botanical name: Citrus Limon
Edible: Yes

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (118º F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Lemon EO




Qty:
Add To Cart

Lemongrass Essential Oil: Lemongrass is a favorite of soapers for its staying power in soap. It is commonly used in acne and insect repellent blends. It functions as a 'top' note in blends and smells like lemon with an earthy note.

Distillation Method: Steam Distilled
Country of Origin:
Guatemala
Botanical name:
Cymbopogon Citratus

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (185ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Lemongrass




Qty:
Add To Cart

Lime, distilled: Refreshing, crisp, and sweeter than lemon, the possibilities are endless for our lime essential oil. Great for bath bombs, body spritzs, scrubs, and aromatherapy. Lime essential oil is also purported to have astringent qualities as well as antiseptic uses. We loving using Lime essential oil to make our own natural household cleaning products- it is a wonderful degreaser in addition to making your home smell fresh and clean! There's no need to waste away in Margaritaville, now that you can purchase a little of it for yourself! Try blending with lemon, lavender, and rosemary. Warning: Lime EO is a photosensitizer. If you use it on your skin, be careful if going into direct sunlight.

Distillation Method: Steam Distilled
Country of Origin: Mexico
Botanical name: Citrus Aurantifolia
Edible: Yes

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (114ºF) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Lime, Distilled




Qty:
Add To Cart

Litsea Cubeba Essential Oil: Used for a Lemon, or a base note in more elusive citrus notes like Orange, this is a lovely, uplifting essential oil. It can also be used to treat acne or put into face products for oily skin.

Litsea Cubeba



Qty:
Add To Cart

10X Orange Essential Oil - Also referred to as '10 Fold' Orange. What's a folded oil? It's a form of concentrating the oil and removing much of the lower boiling components, primarily d-Limonene. The higher the number, the more times it's been folded, or concentrated. Our 10X Orange is folded via fractional distillation. The still filters out the unnecessary components and concentrates all the "good smelling" components that really stick in your cold process soap. Unlike traditional citrus essential oils, this orange will actually smell good in your CP soap after you've made it. We use it at .7 to 1 ounce per pound of soap and it smells juicy, ripe and delicious. Our favorite quality of this oil is that it isn't a photosensitizer - so it's great to use in lip balm!

Distillation Method: Cold Pressed & Fractional Distillation
Country of Origin: Canada
Botanical Name: Citrus Sinensis
Part: Peel
Edible: Yes (kosher)

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (129 F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Orange 10X Essential Oil




Qty:
Add To Cart

Orange Valencia Essential Oil: Orange essential oil is a very light oil. Orange is a light and airy mood enhancer that blends well with almost anything and is great in room spritzers and pillow sprays.

Distillation Method: Cold Pressed
Country of Origin: USA
Part: Peel
Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis 'Valencia'
Warnings: Known photosensitizer: don't use in the sun or in lip balms.
Edible: Yes

Orange Valencia



Qty:
Add To Cart

Patchouli Essential Oil: At our customer's request we have found a lovely Patchouli essential oil. The scent is earthy and deep. Wonderful for blending, use it as a dependable, long lasting anchor for your mixes. We love how it blends when combined with English Rose or Lavender essential Oil. Many web sites tout its usefulness as a treatment for acne, as an antibacterial, and as an insect repellent.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation from dried leaves
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Botanical Name: Pogostemon Cablin
Part: Leaves

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (199.9ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Patchouli




Qty:
Add To Cart

Peppermint Essential Oil (1st distillation): This is an herbaceous, sweet smelling peppermint. It is less brisk smelling than the 2nd distillation and contains slightly less menthol. Warning: Causes a cooling effect in melt and pour, and lotions should not be used on mucous membranes or sensitive areas.

 
Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
Yakima, WA USA
Part:
Leaves
Botanical Name:
Mentha Piperita

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (159.8ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Peppermint (1st distillation)




Qty:
Add To Cart

Peppermint Essential Oil (2nd distillation): Redistilled oils are reheated after the steam distillation. A portion of the the oil (waxes, di methyl sulfide) is then taken out of the peppermint giving the redistilled oil a higher menthol content and a more traditional mint (candy cane) smell. Warnings: Causes a cooling effect in melt and pour, and lotions and should not be used on mucous membranes or sensitive areas.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
2nd Distillation: Redistilled
Country of Origin:
Idaho, USA
Part: Leaves
Botanical Name: Mentha Piperita
Edible: Yes (& Kosher)

NOTE: This medium-flashpoint oil (180ºF) will ship FedEx only regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot be shipped by the USPS.

Peppermint (2nd distillation)




Qty:
Add To Cart

Pink Grapefruit Essential Oil: All hail the return of this versatile, sprightly oil! During the cold snap in 2004, Florida's grapefruit production took a downturn, causing Grapefruit Essential Oil prices to take a massive upturn. The pricing has returned to somewhat normal levels though still not as low as 2004. We love to blend Pink Grapefruit with Spearmint Essential Oil for an uplifting cool treat. As an aromatherapy oil, Pink Grapefruit is associated with feelings of happiness and well being.

Distillation Method: Cold Expressed
Country of Origin: USA
Part: Fresh peel
Botanical Name: Citrus Paradisi

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (118ºF) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.
Pink Grapefruit




Qty:
Add To Cart

Rosemary Essential Oil: Rosemary is high in camphor and is traditionally used in decongestant blends and muscle pain relief blends (think 'Vicks Vapor Rub'). This distinctive smelling essential oil is considered stimulating in nature and is often found in energizing blends. Warnings: Do not use if pregnant, have high blood pressure or a tendency to go into seizures

Rosemary





Qty:

out of stock until July 22nd
Sage Dalmation: Our Sage Dalmation has a very high percentages  of Thujone (31.5%) and needs to be treated with respect. With overuse, it can be toxic. Please avoid use during pregnancy, individuals with seizure disorders, while nursing and for anyone with high blood pressure. Sage Dalmation is popular for arthritis sufferers and painful muscle joints. It is considered helpful with oily skin and hair and for aromatherapy and also is reputed to be an air purifier.

Distillation Method:
Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: Spain
Part: Blossoms and Leaves
Botanical name: Salvia Officinalis

NOTE:
This low-flashpoint oil (124ºF) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Sage Dalmation




Qty:
Add To Cart

Spearmint Essential Oil

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin:
USA
Botanical Name:
Mentha Spicata
Part:
Leaves (& Kosher)

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Spearmint





Qty:
Add To Cart

Tangerine Essential Oil: Bright, fruity, and sweet, Tangerine essential oil reminds us of happy summer days eating orange popsicles. Many claim that Tangerine oil promotes tranquility and helps calm hyperactive children. It may also help reduce stretch marks during pregnancy and act as an antiseptic toner for oily skin. As with most cold pressed citrus oils the Tangerine scent does not stick well in CP soap. Flashpoint: 118°F.

Distillation Method: Cold Pressed
Country of Origin: USA
Part: Outer Peel
Botanical Name: Citrus Reticulata
Warnings: Strong photosensitizer - don't use in the sun or in lip balms.
Edible: Yes

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (118°F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.

Tangerine




Qty:
Add To Cart

Tea Tree Essential Oil: Long used for its antiseptic properties, Tea Tree is normally found in acne products (soaps, lotions, pimple creams, masks, etc.). You can also use it in anti-fungal creams and powders.

Tea Tree




Qty:
Add To Cart

Thyme, White Essential Oil: Our White Thyme has a 31.5% Thujone content and reputed to be strongly anti-viral. It is considered an antibacterial agent and helps to treat tick bites, prevent infection and has been known to work as a fungicide. Because of its Thujone content, please avoid use during pregnancy or with small children. This product is first steam distilled from the flowers of the plant which creates a red thyme oil. The redestillation produces the more gentle white thyme.

Distillation Method: Steam Distillation
Country of Origin: USA
Botanical Name: Thymus Vulgaris
Part: Flower Herb

NOTE: This low-flashpoint oil (138º F) will ship FedEx Ground only, regardless of the shipping method you choose at checkout. It cannot ship outside the lower 48 U.S. states.


Thyme, White




Qty:
Add To Cart


Ylang Ylang
III Essential Oil: This scent has a sweet, deep aroma of sensual flowers. The flower is a small delicate bloom from the Cananga tree native to rainforests. It is known for its ability to lift spirits, promote relaxation and enhance sexuality. Ylang III is considered an aphrodisiac and has a soft, luxurious aroma. It is wonderful in a bath (directly added), a diffuser or even directly sniffed from the bottle to sooth panic, anxiety and calm nerves. Ylang Ylang can also be added to skin toners or hair tonic to help balance oil or dry skin conditions. Flashpoint: 200°F.

Distillation Method:
Steam Distilled (triple)
Country of Origin:
Comoro Islands
Part:
flower
Botanical Name:
Cananga Odorata var. genuine
Ylang Ylang III




Qty:
Add To Cart


// JScript File