Home  ::  Exfoliants  ::  Seeds
Apricot Seed Powder
Choose oneQtyPrice
1 oz
More
Less
$1.00Add to CartAdd to Wishlist
16 oz
More
Less
$8.00Add to CartAdd to Wishlist

Description 

Apricot Seed Powder - Use this fine-grained product as an exfoliant in all of your bath, body and even face products!

INCI: Prunus armeniaca (Apricot) Meal

Recently Viewed

Advanced Search View Your Cart

Specials

Resources

Email A Friend

Send this product to a friend...